RANKING POR CLUBES

Gerado em:
27/07/2021 00:12
Competição: COPA HACHIMAN
Data Evento: 22/05/2021 Prazo Inscrição: 18/05/2021
Organizador: HACHIMAN E-mail: pachecolg1@gmail.com
Responsável: Rogério Pereira dos Santos Contato: (48) 99189-7873

Clube Inscritos Ouro Prata Bronze Cidade País
ASSOCIAÇÃO IMPACTO / IMPACTO KARATÊ 40 15 5 9 Tubarão/SC BRA
TEAM AGUIAR KARATÊ 44 13 11 8 Serra/ES BRA
ASSOCIAÇÃO GAUCHA WASHYDE DE KARATÊ 30 6 6 9 Alvorada/RS BRA
SELEÇÃO MEDINENSE DE KARATÊ 37 6 3 6 Medina/MG BRA
ACADEMIA NÚCLEO TAIYO ( MUGUEN KAN ) 44 6 3 6 Vargem Grande Paulista/SP BRA
BOM DESPACHO 26 4 2 3 Bom Despacho/MG BRA
A.A.M.C.E.V MULTIAÇÃO 35 4 1 3 Braço Do Norte/SC BRA
ASSOCIAÇÃO KIIKUUKAI ITAÚNA 10 4 1 1 Itaúna/MG BRA
ASSOCIAÇÃO WASHI-KI-O 31 3 4 9 Capivari/SP BRA
10º HACHIMAN 28 3 3 5 Abdon Batista/SC BRA
11º ACADEMIA CARVALHO DE KARATÊ SHITO RYU 21 3 2 4 Salto/SP BRA
12º ASSOCIAÇÃO DUDA DOJO 9 3 1 2 Canápolis/MG BRA
13º ASSOCIAÇÃO GOJU KAN DE KARATÊ DÔ 10 3 1 0 Pato Branco/PR BRA
14º ASSOCIAÇÃO CTM 21 2 4 2 Guarujá/SP BRA
15º AKAC 17 2 3 3 Antônio Carlos/SC BRA
16º ACADEMIA DOJO X 26 2 3 3 Santa Maria/RS BRA
17º KIKA DOJO 18 2 2 5 Mongaguá/SP BRA
18º DOJÔ KIMÊ DE KARATÊ SHOTOKAN 19 2 2 4 Palmeira Dos Índios/AL BRA
19º CHELNYBARSTEAM 11 2 1 3 Naberezhnye Chelny RUS
20º TSURU WAZA DOJO 7 2 1 2 Pirapora Do Bom Jesus/SP BRA
21º ASSOCIAÇÃO PARAVAIENSE DE KARATÊ KEMTIAM 19 2 0 4 Paranavaí/PR BRA
22º PROJETO KARATE EM FAMILIA 28 1 2 7 Araraquara/SP BRA
23º ACADEMIA RYU KARATE - DO 33 1 2 5 Avaré/SP BRA
24º ZANSHIN KARATE DOJO 27 1 2 3 Getúlio Vargas/RS BRA
25º SENSEI RAFA - KARATE E KOBUDO 9 1 2 2 Porto Alegre/RS BRA
26º CENTRO DE TREINAMENTO ESCOLA DE GUERREIROS 8 1 2 1 Belém/PA BRA
27º PROJETO PEQUENA ÁGUIA PPA 3 1 2 0 Maceió/AL BRA
28º DRAGÕES KARATÊ DOJO MAURO ARRUDA 28 1 1 4 Águas Vermelhas/MG BRA
29º PORTO ALEGRE KARATE CLUB 7 1 1 2 Porto Alegre/RS BRA
30º LKD IBIRAÇU 11 1 1 2 Ibiraçu/ES BRA
31º KARATE TEAM SANTANA - INSTITUTO OZACA 6 1 1 1 Blumenau/SC BRA
32º ASSOCIAÇÃO BRASILEIRA DE ARTES MARCIAIS SHINSEI RYU 6 1 0 3 Porto Alegre/RS BRA
33º GLADIATORS KARATÊ 3 1 0 1 Praia Grande/SP BRA
34º KENSHUKAI 3 1 0 1 Triunfo/RS BRA
35º ASSOCIAÇÃO VALE DO TIGRE DE KARATÊ 4 1 0 1 Paranaguá/PR BRA
36º NANBEIKAI GENSEIRYU KARATE-DO BRASIL 6 1 0 1 Ananindeua/PA BRA
37º ASSOCIAÇÃO DE KARATÊ BRAZUCA 7 1 0 1 Araguari/MG BRA
38º ASSOCIAÇÃO LEÃO DE JUDÁ 7 1 0 1 Ceilândia/DF BRA
39º ESCOLA CESARINO SHOTOKAN KARATÊ DO 1 1 0 0 Tietê/SP BRA
40º SEIRYU DOJO 3 1 0 0 Belo Horizonte/MG BRA
41º ZAIDAN KARATE - FUNDAÇÃO ANGELO BOZZETTO 6 1 0 0 Faxinal Do Soturno/RS BRA
42º HOMBU DOJO SAMURAI FRANK 13 1 0 0 San Luis ARG
43º SHINGI KAI 15 0 3 0 São João/PE BRA
44º KAIZEN DOJO 30 0 2 4 Agudos/SP BRA
45º DOJO SEIRYUKAN 35 0 2 4 São Luís/MA BRA
46º ASSOCIAÇÃO ROCHA DE KARATE GOJU-RYU 27 0 2 2 Pirapora Do Bom Jesus/SP BRA
47º RYU BUKAI 7 0 2 0 Santo André/SP BRA
48º SECRETARIA DE ESPORTES DE TABOÃO DA SERRA 7 0 2 0 Taboão Da Serra/SP BRA
49º KARATÊ SHOTOKAN SOBRADINHO/RS 14 0 2 0 Sobradinho/RS BRA
50º VALÉRIO DOJO / LIFE TEAM 11 0 1 2 Apucarana/PR BRA
51º CPIJ 2 0 1 1 Porto Alegre/RS BRA
52º DOJO REGIONAL NORTE 5 0 1 1 Belo Horizonte/MG BRA
53º ASSOCIAÇÃO DE KARATÊ BUTOKU-KAI SANTO ANTÔNIO VITÓRIA ES ASKABUSA 1 0 1 0 Vitória/ES BRA
54º ABCEPAKES - ELDORADO DO SUL 3 0 1 0 Eldorado Do Sul/RS BRA
55º ACADEMIA HATHA 3 0 1 0 Taubaté/SP BRA
56º ASSOCIAÇÃO JIÍN DE KARATE SHOTOKAN 7 0 1 0 Novo Hamburgo/RS BRA
57º ASSOCIAÇÃO OLYMPIKA 13 0 1 0 Passo Fundo/RS BRA
58º ASSOCIAÇÃO HARMONIA DE KARATE-DO 10 0 0 4 Joinville/SC BRA
59º RYOANJI 12 0 0 4 Caracas VEN
60º KI KARATE DO 21 0 0 3 Salvador/BA BRA
61º ESCOLA PEQUENO SAMURAI 26 0 0 3 Igrejinha/RS BRA
62º ASSOCIAÇÃO SÃO LUDGERO DE KARATE 2 0 0 2 São Ludgero/SC BRA
63º ASSOCIAÇÃO TORA DE KARATÊ 5 0 0 2 Porto Alegre/RS BRA
64º ASKAE ASSOCIAÇÃO KARATÊ- DO EUNAPOLITANA 1 0 0 1 Eunápolis/BA BRA
65º INSTITUTO KARATE SHOTOKAN GLEBA PALHANO 1 0 0 1 Londrina/PR BRA
66º ACADEMIA DE KARATÊ TRANSFORME 2 0 0 1 Caruaru/PE BRA
67º RADICA DOJO WADO-KAI 2 0 0 1 Bertioga/SP BRA
68º ACADEMIA GERAÇÃO SAUDE 4 0 0 1 Balsa Nova/PR BRA
69º DOJO MANIA FIT 4 0 0 1 Taboão Da Serra/SP BRA
70º ASSOCIAÇÃO DE KARATÊ-DO DE LINHARES 7 0 0 1 Linhares/ES BRA
71º DOJO RYUKOKAI SHITO RYU KARATE DO 10 0 0 1 EL TIGRE VEN
72º ASSOCIAÇÃO KATANA DE KARATÊ-DÔ 14 0 0 1 São Leopoldo/RS BRA
73º ASSOCIAÇÃO DE KARATE-DÔ EXATA 1 0 0 0 Campo Mourão/PR BRA
74º PREFEITURA MUNICIPAL DE CARAGUATATUBA 1 0 0 0 Caraguatatuba/SP BRA
75º ASSOCIAÇÃO GUERREIROS DE KARATÊ ITAGI 2 0 0 0 Jitaúna/BA BRA
76º BUTOKU KAI TAUBATE 2 0 0 0 Taubaté/SP BRA
77º DOJO ATITUDE KARATE SHOTOKAN 2 0 0 0 Bataiporã/MS BRA
78º DOJÔ KAN SPORTS 2 0 0 0 Guairaçá/PR BRA
79º PREFEITURA MUNICIPAL DE SÃO SEBASTIÃO 2 0 0 0 São Sebastião/SP BRA
80º ASSOCIAÇÃO TRADIÇÃO DE KARATE 3 0 0 0 Florianópolis/SC BRA
81º GRÊMIO NÁUTICO GAÚCHO 3 0 0 0 Porto Alegre/RS BRA
82º IOGKF MOZ 5 0 0 0 Maputo MOZ
83º RCRUZ KARATE TEAM 5 0 0 0 Florianópolis/SC BRA
84º ASSOCIAÇÃO KARATECLUB FLORIANÓPOLIS 6 0 0 0 Florianópolis/SC BRA
85º ASSOCIAÇÃO DE KARATÊ TIGRES E DRAGÕES 7 0 0 0 São Félix Do Coribe/BA BRA
86º INSTITUTO CORUJA 7 0 0 0 Guarulhos/SP BRA
87º PROJETO LUTAR EM CRISTO 11 0 0 0 Araruama/RJ BRA
88º ASSOCIAÇÃO SUL CATARINENSE DE KARATE 23 0 0 0 Criciúma/SC BRA